I can go on and on with this as I have the same thing going on me - but; I fight the jerks by myself filing Sui Juris ...
[…] I can go on and on with this as I have the same thing going on me - but; I fight the jerks by myself filing Sui Juris ...
The court you must understand is also owned and operated by the City it practices in and the county thereof.
Let me show you some real laws that you can use to help establish your Cause of Aciton ...
18 United States Code Section 4 (18 USC 4),
the FEDERAL RULES OF CRIMINAL PROCEDURE, RULE 3.
“Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a court of the United Sates, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States, shall be fined not more than $500 or imprisoned not more than three years, or both.”
> PART I > CHAPTER 73 > § 1513
§ 1513. Retaliating against a witness, victim, or an informant